RSA Alle markte

2017 - Tammarkverslag Okt 10.txt

MARKAnderVredendalRobertsonNoordoewerOos-KaapEast LondenVrystaatKZNMpumalangaMooketsiBritsNoord-LimpopoOnderbergTotale/Totals% of Totals
A1C1C3C4C5C7F1N1T1T2T3T5T6
JHBBegin5.59-------8.6531.047.452.7426.4481.9116.18%
Ontvang23.47-------0.14419.644.688.7425.33482.0061.69%
Verkoop15.36-------8.52356.534.7210.0436.33431.4950.75%
Eind13.70-------0.2794.157.411.4415.45132.4230.27%
R/kg9.48-------8.469.653.6610.268.019.43100.32%
PTAOpening2.16-------0.025.940.0716.3225.6750.179.91%
Receipts0.11-------2.2269.745.8724.633.99106.5613.64%
Sales0.30-------1.0772.401.4927.9129.66132.8315.62%
Closing1.97-------1.163.284.4513.04-23.905.46%
R/kg5.83-------9.1611.318.208.318.209.92105.53%
DBNBegin-----0.73---43.06-10.32-54.1010.69%
Ontvang---------29.11---29.113.73%
Verkoop-----0.71---37.63-5.10-43.445.11%
Eind-----0.03---34.54-5.22-39.789.09%
R/kg-----4.99---9.31-4.63-8.6992.45%
CTOpening22.3143.971.010.77-22.99---18.71-38.3532.55180.6635.68%
Receipts-3.004.50--0.07-----25.63-33.204.25%
Sales7.4041.053.330.43-15.32---7.49-33.735.55114.3013.44%
Closing14.925.922.180.35-7.73---11.23-30.2527.0099.5722.76%
R/kg9.644.604.445.05-13.89---11.46-11.1610.718.8594.15%
SPRBegin-----------24.83-24.834.90%
Ontvang-----------13.54-13.541.73%
Verkoop-----------19.19-19.192.26%
Eind-----------19.18-19.184.38%
R/kg-----------7.69-7.6981.81%
KLDOpening------1.27--21.73-2.23-25.234.98%
Receipts---------0.48-14.16-14.641.87%
Sales------0.88--11.09-14.19-26.163.08%
Closing------0.40--11.12-2.19-13.713.13%
R/kg------6.65--5.95-10.12-8.2487.66%
PMBBegin---------16.14---16.143.19%
Ontvang-------0.14-11.86---12.001.54%
Verkoop-------0.10-12.15---12.251.44%
Eind-------0.04-15.86---15.903.63%
R/kg-------7.20-8.34---8.3388.62%
VEROpening---------19.51-3.73-23.244.59%
Receipts-----------6.86-6.860.88%
Sales---------6.94-6.44-13.381.57%
Closing---------12.57-4.14-16.713.82%
R/kg---------6.69-8.67-7.6481.28%
BFNBegin------1.19----0.05-1.250.25%
Ontvang-----------16.39-16.392.10%
Verkoop------1.19----15.28-16.481.94%
Eind-----------1.16-1.160.27%
R/kg------10.23----12.64-12.47132.66%
WLKOpening------0.03--10.49---10.522.08%
Receipts---------14.06---14.061.80%
Sales---------7.50---7.500.88%
Closing------0.03--17.05---17.083.90%
R/kg---------11.10---11.10118.09%
PEBegin----2.734.81----0.48--8.011.58%
Ontvang----8.124.91----13.05--27.283.49%
Verkoop----2.924.66----5.86--13.831.63%
Eind----7.935.06----7.67--21.454.90%
R/kg----10.2412.85----12.71--12.20129.79%
ELOpening----0.682.54---9.60---12.822.53%
Receipts----0.238.76-------8.991.15%
Sales----0.736.06---3.86---10.641.25%
Closing----0.185.25---5.74---11.172.55%
R/kg----1.4711.22---10.85---10.42110.85%
ANDERBegin--------1.2816.14---17.423.44%
Ontvang---------16.76---16.762.14%
Verkoop--------1.187.56---8.741.03%
Eind--------0.1025.34---25.445.81%
R/kg--------8.009.08---8.9495.11%
TOTALSOpening30.0643.971.010.773.4031.062.50-9.94192.368.0098.5684.66506.30
Receipts23.583.004.50-8.3513.75-0.142.36561.6523.59109.9529.32781.39
Sales23.0641.053.330.433.6426.742.070.1010.77523.1412.07131.8871.53850.22
Closing30.585.922.180.358.1118.070.430.041.53230.8719.5276.6342.45437.47
R/kg9.484.604.445.058.4912.878.717.208.489.758.629.678.309.40
Voorraad per streek (%)6.99%1.35%0.50%0.08%1.85%4.13%0.10%0.01%0.35%52.77%4.46%17.52%9.70%