Weeklikse verslag

MARK AnderVreden-dalRobert-sonNoord-oewerOos-KaapOos-LondenVry-staatKwazulu/NatalMpuma-langaMooketsiBritsNoord-LimpopoOnder-bergTotale% of Totals
Alle syfers in ton behalwe waar anders aangedui./All figures in ton except where indicated to the contrary.
A1C1C3C4C5C7F1N1T1T2T3T5T6
JHBBegin110.13-------1.57196.0297.84--405.5641.73%
Ontvang265.98-------3.73 1,854.12 344.58-- 2,468.41 47.88%
Verkoop350.96-------5.25 1,939.86 422.58-- 2,718.65 48.45%
Eind25.15-------0.05110.2819.84--155.3230.08%
R/kg4.29-------4.965.483.48--5.01
PTAOpening3.32-6.16-----0.8175.6241.477.69-135.0613.90%
Receipts2.27-35.58-----1.29521.94115.3174.91-751.3014.57%
Sales3.21-32.94-----1.24575.73146.2574.35-833.7114.86%
Closing2.38-8.80-----0.8621.8210.548.26-52.6510.20%
R/kg4.36-3.57-----6.885.744.643.41-5.23
DBNBegin-----30.86-19.77-57.02---107.6511.08%
Ontvang-----47.64-80.34-179.89---307.875.97%
Verkoop-----71.76-89.77-201.55---363.086.47%
Eind-----6.74-10.34-35.37---52.4510.16%
R/kg-----3.80-3.00-4.81---4.16
CTOpening-11.7346.02--6.09-----8.63-72.477.46%
Receipts7.8777.92190.23--85.19-----180.98-542.2010.52%
Sales7.3476.27216.99--86.92-----173.40-560.9210.00%
Closing0.5313.3819.26--4.36-----16.22-53.7510.41%
R/kg2.606.194.61--6.45-----7.26-5.88
SPRBegin----------10.0327.51-37.543.86%
Ontvang0.01---------41.67168.92-210.594.08%
Verkoop0.00---------47.97152.93-200.913.58%
Eind0.00---------3.7243.50-47.229.14%
R/kg16.00---------4.604.29-4.36
KLDOpening------0.58--5.625.093.73-15.021.55%
Receipts------9.58--19.2226.36115.64-170.793.31%
Sales------8.56--16.1625.55119.37-169.643.02%
Closing------1.60--8.675.90--16.173.13%
R/kg------3.72--3.164.385.22-4.83
PMBBegin-------14.07-3.86---17.931.84%
Ontvang-------51.95-18.59---70.541.37%
Verkoop-------62.53-20.32---82.841.48%
Eind-------3.49-2.13---5.621.09%
R/kg-------3.18-4.54---3.52
VEROpening--2.62-----0.000.232.4614.14-19.462.00%
Receipts--------1.16-5.6283.72-90.501.76%
Sales--2.62-----1.170.234.6489.84-98.501.76%
Closing----------3.438.03-11.462.22%
R/kg--1.51-----3.212.633.764.20-4.09
BFNBegin------14.35---3.7815.18-33.313.43%
Ontvang----11.23-39.81---(0.37)155.59-206.274.00%
Verkoop----11.23-47.15---3.41158.31-220.093.92%
Eind------7.01----12.47-19.483.77%
R/kg----2.84-3.26---3.805.58-4.88
WLKOpening------1.14--19.004.58--24.712.54%
Receipts------2.38--95.10---97.481.89%
Sales------3.51--102.203.97--109.671.95%
Closing------0.01--11.900.61--12.522.42%
R/kg------4.23--4.901.04--4.77
PEBegin----8.9312.580.38---9.07--30.953.18%
Ontvang---4.7815.2043.362.90---14.07--82.721.60%
Verkoop---4.4419.0647.642.81---17.71--93.431.67%
Eind---0.345.078.290.47---5.42--20.243.92%
R/kg---7.983.194.295.37---6.12--4.57
ELOpening----0.148.78---8.72---17.641.82%
Receipts----14.4052.12---19.49---86.011.67%
Sales----10.5951.50---20.04---82.121.46%
Closing----3.969.40---8.17---21.524.17%
R/kg----5.664.61---5.05---4.84
ANDERBegin-0.01-0.17----17.4736.030.86--54.545.61%
Ontvang-(0.01)-3.45----11.3454.801.69--71.271.38%
Verkoop---1.30----20.1655.800.54--77.801.39%
Eind---2.31----8.6435.032.02--48.009.30%
R/kg---3.53----5.174.604.72--4.71
TOTALEOpening113.4411.7354.800.179.0758.3016.4433.8419.85402.11175.1876.90-971.83
Receipts276.1377.91225.818.2340.83228.3154.66132.2917.52 2,763.14 548.92779.76- 5,155.93
Sales361.5176.27252.555.7440.88257.8262.02152.3027.81 2,931.88 672.61768.19- 5,611.36
Closing28.0613.3828.062.659.0328.789.0913.839.55233.3751.4888.47-516.39
R/kg4.746.685.477.484.425.814.133.725.586.294.565.26-5.81
Voorraad per streek (%)6.44%1.36%4.50%0.10%0.73%4.59%1.11%2.71%0.50%52.25%11.99%13.69%0.00%